FCAIB HND Admission List 2018/2019 is Out | Check Names Here

Fcaib hnd admission list

This is to inform the general public that FCAIB Hnd Admission List 2018/2019 is Out. Prospective applicants at the Federal College of Agriculture Ibadan FCAIB that the school management has just released its 2018 HND ADMISSION list. FCAIB Hnd Admission List 2018/2019 has been released.Fcaib hnd admission list

How to Check FCAIB Hnd Admission List.

Candidates can now check their names below. The list can now be accessed below.

FCAIB Hnd Admisssion List – Check Your Names Below.

Read Also List of schools whose post utme form 2018/2019 is out

SN Full Name Sex Department
SN Full Name of FCAIB Hnd Admission list Sex Department
1 Bello Qudus Olanrewaju M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
2 Ojediran Timilehin Femi M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
3 Odogu Oghenevwegba Michael M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
4 Olasupo Rebecca Bunmi F HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
5 Okunade Adijat Oluwaseun F HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
6 Ogunjobi Opeyemi Dorcas F HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
7 Lamidi Akeem M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
8 Joseph Mary Onaiyoheh F HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
9 Komaya Adeyemi Damilare M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
10 Ogundipe Oyetunde Samuel M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
11 Olundegun Boluwatife Kafayat F HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
12 Peter Samuel Convenant M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
13 Oyebanjo Adebola Oluwatosin M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
14 Olateju Susanna Oluwadara F HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
1 Babatunde SUNDAY DAMILARE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
2 KAZEEM IBRAHIM ADEMOLA M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
3 ALIDU SODIQ M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
4 TANIMOLA ADERONKE ABIDEMI F HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
5 LATEEF HAMZAT ADEMOLA M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
6 OLADEPO SEGUN OLAWALE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
7 OBISESAN AHMED OLATUNDE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
8 BAMIDELE SULAIMAN PEACE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
9 OLADEJI GABRIEL OLAKAYODE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
10 OJO OLABOYE AYOMIDE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
11 AKINRINDE SAMUEL TEMITOPE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
12 OMOOLOYE OLUWATOBILOLA EZEKIEL M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
13 AMOS SUNDAY OLULEKE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
14 OJO TIMOTHY TEMITOPE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
15 AKINBOLA SULAIMAN AKINOLA M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
16 ABDULAZEEZ AHMED ABDULAHI M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
17 EJALONIBU OPEYEMI MARY F HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
18 ISIAQ WAHEED ABIOLA M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
19 ADEKUNLE MARTINS TIJESUNIMI M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
20 HASSAN ISMAIL OLANREWAJU M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
21 JEJE OLAOLUWA FISAYO M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
1 AZEEZ ISMAIL OLUWASEYI M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
2 AMUZAT BAARI OYEDOKUN M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
3 LATEEF ABIODUN JAMIU M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
4 ADEDEJI GANIYAT ADENIKE F HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
5 ADENIYI PEACE OPEYEMI F HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
6 APOLE AJIBOLA MICHAEL M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
7 ADIGBO SAMUEL EKUNDAYO M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
8 TALABI MODUPEOLUWA ELIZEBETH F HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
9 AMOO OLAJIDE NURUDEEN M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
10 OLUMIDE SAMUEL MAYOWA M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
1 ADELEKE SAMUEL IDOWU M HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
2 OMISAKIN DAMILOLA MOSUNMOLA F HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
3 ILESANMI IKEOLUWA MARY F HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
4 ADEKOLA TAYO WALIYULLAHI M HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
5 AKANNI OLAWUNMI ABIODUN F HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
6 ADELEKE OLAITAN TOSIN F HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
7 AWODE REY OLANREWAJU M HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
8 OKIKE CHINEDU DOMINIC M HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
9 AMOS NDIFREKE EDET M HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
10 FADESERE OLUWASEYI FOLAHAN M HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
11 OLOYEDE PEACE SALOME F HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
12 ADEBIYI ABDULLAHI OLAMIDE M HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
13 FAKUNLE MARIAM FOLAKE F HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
14 AFOLABI BOSEDE IYANUOLUWA F HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
15 ADESAKAN ADENIYI OLUWADAMILARE M HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
16 AIYEDOJU VERONICA FUNMI F HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
17 OLAIYA FUNKE OLAYEMI F HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
18 OYEGUNLE MAYOWA SOLOMON M HND ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
1 ALIYU SHERIFAT OLUWATOYIN F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
2 SAMUEL OMOLOLA AANUOLUWAPO F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
3 OYEYEMI MARY ODUNYEMI F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
4 OBATADE BASIRAT OLABISI F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
5 OLUTUBI DOLAPO TEMILADE F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
6 AJIBADE AKEEM ABAYOMI M HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
7 ADEBISI TAYE OLUWAFEMI M HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
8 KOMILOGBON JOY FUNMILOLA F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
9 OLAWUYI TIMOTHY OLAGOKE M HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
10 IKEBUWA PAUL OGOCHUKWU M HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
11 OGUNRINDE OLUWASEGUN OLUWASEUN M HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
12 NAJEEMDEEN ZULQARNAIN OLANREWAJU M HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
13 AKANO ABOSEDE EKUNDAYO F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
14 FOLARIN STEPHEN OLADAYO M HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
15 AKINBIYI JESUTOFUNMI DEBORAH F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
16 ADEDOKUN DEBORAH OLUWATOYIN F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
17 AGBASI TITILAYO OMOTOLANI F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
18 SHODEINDE REBEKAH OLUWABUNMI ADENIKE F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
19 EZEAKA LEONARD CHIBUIKE M HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
20 ADEWALE OLUWABUSAYO OLAYINKA F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
21 ORISILE BABAFEMI ORIYEMI M HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
22 ODEKANMI ADEOLA JOSEPHINE F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
23 OLATUNDE JOHN ABAYOMI M HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
24 ADEDAPO OLUWASEUN KAZEEM M HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
25 ADEJIMI ADEOLA ESTHER F HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT
26 GANIYU MUFUTAU ANTHONY M HND AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND MANAGEMENT

If you have any question regarding Fcaib hnd admission list, feel free to comment below.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.